RSS feed

Welcome to my digital orienteering map arcive!

At this site I will publish maps and routes from my orienteering competitions and trainings.
For my training log see also: Attackpoint log
Tschaekob's orienteering training log

Regional Ranking Event Baden-Württemberg Lorch (20/09/2020)
Воскресенье 20 Сентября 2020
Категория: Competition
Bembemberlesberg, TGV Horn, germany
Warm-Up Regional Ranking Event Lorch (20/09/2020)
Воскресенье 20 Сентября 2020
Категория: Training
Bembemberlesberg, TGV Horn, germany
3 Peaks Orienteering Day 3 (09/08/2020)
Воскресенье 9 Августа 2020
Категория: Competition
Valgrande, PWT Italy, Italy
3 Peaks Orienteering Day 2 (08/08/2020)
Суббота 8 Августа 2020
Категория: Competition
Valgrande, PWT Italy, Italy
3 Peaks Orienteering Day 1 (07/08/2020)
Пятница 7 Августа 2020
Категория: Competition
Misurina Nord, PWT Italy, Italy
O-Intervals (05/07/2020)
Воскресенье 5 Июля 2020
Категория: Training
Im Löhle, germany
Partner-Memory-O (05/07/2020)
Воскресенье 5 Июля 2020
Категория: Training
Korber Kopf, germany
Training Lorch (13/06/2020)
Суббота 13 Июня 2020
Категория: Training
Schelmenklinge - Echo, germany
Training Götzenbach (12/06/2020)
Пятница 12 Июня 2020
Категория: Training
Götzenbachtal II, germany
Sprint-training Stuttgart Part2 (07/06/2020)
Воскресенье 7 Июня 2020
Категория: Training
Unicampus Vaihingen, germany
Sprint-training Stuttgart Part1 (07/06/2020)
Воскресенье 7 Июня 2020
Категория: Training
Unicampus Vaihingen, germany
Training Schmellbachtal (24/05/2020)
Воскресенье 24 Мая 2020
Категория: Training
Schmellbachtal, germany
Topo Training (05/04/2020)
Воскресенье 5 Апреля 2020
Категория: Training
germany
Regional Ranking Event Baden-Württemberg Wiesloch Part 2 (08/03/2020)
Воскресенье 8 Марта 2020
Категория: Competition
Dämmelwald, TSG Wiesloch, germany
Regional Ranking Event Baden-Württemberg Wiesloch Part 1 (08/03/2020)
Воскресенье 8 Марта 2020
Категория: Competition
Psychatrisches Zentrum Nordbaden, TSG Wiesloch, germany
Sprint training Stuttgart Liederhalle (09/02/2020)
Воскресенье 9 Февраля 2020
Категория: Training
Liederhalle, OL-Team Filder, germany
1.RMRL Darmstadt (02/02/2020)
Воскресенье 2 Февраля 2020
Категория: Competition
Westwald, OLV Steinberg, germany
Kick-Off STB relay-starts part 3 (01/02/2020)
Суббота 1 Февраля 2020
Категория: Training
Martinsviertel, HTV/STB, germany
Kick-Off STB relay-starts part 2 (01/02/2020)
Суббота 1 Февраля 2020
Категория: Training
Darmstadt City, HTV/STB, germany
Kick-Off STB set controls (01/02/2020)
Суббота 1 Февраля 2020
Категория: Training
Darmstadt City, HTV/STB, germany
Kick-Off STB Photo-O (31/01/2020)
Пятница 31 Января 2020
Категория: Training
Mathildenhöhe, HTV/STB, germany
Kick-Off STB moving-relay (31/01/2020)
Пятница 31 Января 2020
Категория: Training
Mathildenhöhe, HTV/STB, germany
Collect controls (11/01/2020)
Суббота 11 Января 2020
Категория: Training
Lindenhäule, SV Wannweil, germany
Mutschel-OL (11/01/2020)
Суббота 11 Января 2020
Категория: Training
Lindenhäule, SV Wannweil, germany
relay, этап 1