RSS Feed

Welcome to my digital orienteering map arcive!

At this site I will publish maps and routes from my orienteering competitions and trainings.
For my training log see also: Attackpoint log
Tschaekob's orienteering training log

Regional Championchips Baden-Württemberg Middle Karlsruhe (04.10.2020)
Sonntag 4 Oktober 2020
Kategorie: Competition
Bergwald 2, TuS Rüppur, germany
Pick controls Waldstadion (27.09.2020)
Sonntag 27 September 2020
Kategorie: Training
Waldstadion, germany
Star-O Waldstadion (27.09.2020)
Sonntag 27 September 2020
Kategorie: Training
Waldstadion, germany
Set Controls Waldstadion (27.09.2020)
Sonntag 27 September 2020
Kategorie: Training
Waldstadion, germany
Training Rosenstein (27.09.2020)
Sonntag 27 September 2020
Kategorie: Training
Bartholomä Nord, germany
Regional Ranking Event Baden-Württemberg Lorch (20.09.2020)
Sonntag 20 September 2020
Kategorie: Competition
Bembemberlesberg, TGV Horn, germany
Warm-Up Regional Ranking Event Lorch (20.09.2020)
Sonntag 20 September 2020
Kategorie: Training
Bembemberlesberg, TGV Horn, germany
3 Peaks Orienteering Day 3 (09.08.2020)
Sonntag 9 August 2020
Kategorie: Competition
Valgrande, PWT Italy, Italy
3 Peaks Orienteering Day 2 (08.08.2020)
Samstag 8 August 2020
Kategorie: Competition
Valgrande, PWT Italy, Italy
3 Peaks Orienteering Day 1 (07.08.2020)
Freitag 7 August 2020
Kategorie: Competition
Misurina Nord, PWT Italy, Italy
O-Intervals (05.07.2020)
Sonntag 5 Juli 2020
Kategorie: Training
Im Löhle, germany
Partner-Memory-O (05.07.2020)
Sonntag 5 Juli 2020
Kategorie: Training
Korber Kopf, germany
Training Lorch (13.06.2020)
Samstag 13 Juni 2020
Kategorie: Training
Schelmenklinge - Echo, germany
Training Götzenbach (12.06.2020)
Freitag 12 Juni 2020
Kategorie: Training
Götzenbachtal II, germany
Sprint-training Stuttgart Part2 (07.06.2020)
Sonntag 7 Juni 2020
Kategorie: Training
Unicampus Vaihingen, germany
Sprint-training Stuttgart Part1 (07.06.2020)
Sonntag 7 Juni 2020
Kategorie: Training
Unicampus Vaihingen, germany
Training Schmellbachtal (24.05.2020)
Sonntag 24 Mai 2020
Kategorie: Training
Schmellbachtal, germany
Topo Training (05.04.2020)
Sonntag 5 April 2020
Kategorie: Training
germany
Regional Ranking Event Baden-Württemberg Wiesloch Part 2 (08.03.2020)
Sonntag 8 März 2020
Kategorie: Competition
Dämmelwald, TSG Wiesloch, germany
Regional Ranking Event Baden-Württemberg Wiesloch Part 1 (08.03.2020)
Sonntag 8 März 2020
Kategorie: Competition
Psychatrisches Zentrum Nordbaden, TSG Wiesloch, germany
Sprint training Stuttgart Liederhalle (09.02.2020)
Sonntag 9 Februar 2020
Kategorie: Training
Liederhalle, OL-Team Filder, germany
1.RMRL Darmstadt (02.02.2020)
Sonntag 2 Februar 2020
Kategorie: Competition
Westwald, OLV Steinberg, germany
Kick-Off STB relay-starts part 3 (01.02.2020)
Samstag 1 Februar 2020
Kategorie: Training
Martinsviertel, HTV/STB, germany
Kick-Off STB relay-starts part 2 (01.02.2020)
Samstag 1 Februar 2020
Kategorie: Training
Darmstadt City, HTV/STB, germany
Kick-Off STB set controls (01.02.2020)
Samstag 1 Februar 2020
Kategorie: Training
Darmstadt City, HTV/STB, germany
Kick-Off STB Photo-O (31.01.2020)
Freitag 31 Jänner 2020
Kategorie: Training
Mathildenhöhe, HTV/STB, germany
Kick-Off STB moving-relay (31.01.2020)
Freitag 31 Jänner 2020
Kategorie: Training
Mathildenhöhe, HTV/STB, germany
Collect controls (11.01.2020)
Samstag 11 Jänner 2020
Kategorie: Training
Lindenhäule, SV Wannweil, germany
Mutschel-OL (11.01.2020)
Samstag 11 Jänner 2020
Kategorie: Training
Lindenhäule, SV Wannweil, germany
relay, Strecke 1